인기 트렌드
Explore trending AI-generated songs from MusicMint. Discover the most popular 인기 트렌드 tracks created with artificial intelligence.

"더 이상 널 사랑하지 않아" (I Don’t Love You Anymore)
Mixing reggae and grunge
Mixing reggae and grunge, Gen-Z-infused breakup anthem blending old-school musical vibes (reggae, grunge, soul) with modern youth slang and attitude, imagine the chill, offbeat groove of reggae clashing with the raw, distorted fury of grunge for a genre-defying emotional journey.

🤡🤠🤖 no,no,no, 세 얼간이-Three Idiots-三バカ
Grip-Hop with nihilistic lyrical theme. Church organ intro with long cinematic reverb leading into deep tuba kick accents. Boom bap rhythm with off-key violin wobbles and chopped vintage jazz samples for texture. DIY beat feel with slightly raw and imperfect groove. Harsh 808 bassline providing dark low-end. Xylophone melody layered in the hook for ironic contrast. Minimal arrangement in verses with stuttercore glitch fills. Southern-rap bounce groove in verse 2. Instrumental dubstep drop and stuttered vocal chops in the final hook. Goofy percussive elements using pots and pans layered subtly throughout. Female rap with groove and grit in verse 1
Grip-Hop with nihilistic lyrical theme. Church organ intro with long cinematic reverb leading into deep tuba kick accents. Boom bap rhythm with off-key violin wobbles and chopped vintage jazz samples for texture. DIY beat feel with slightly raw and imperfect groove. Harsh 808 bassline providing dark low-end. Xylophone melody layered in the hook for ironic contrast. Minimal arrangement in verses with stuttercore glitch fills. Southern-rap bounce groove in verse 2. Instrumental dubstep drop and stuttered vocal chops in the final hook. Goofy percussive elements using pots and pans layered subtly throughout. Female rap with groove and grit in verse 1, aggressive southern flow in verse 2, spoken word over minimal beat in verse 3, chant-style clean vocals in hooks.

Summer Holiday
Genre: Retro Pop / 60s Rock & Roll / Light Swing Tempo: ~120 BPM
Genre: Retro Pop / 60s Rock & Roll / Light Swing Tempo: ~120 BPM, 4/4 Key: C Major Vibe: Cheerful, bright, nostalgic summer mood Influences: Cliff Richard 1960s pop, The Beach Boys early harmonies, doo-wop backing 🎼 Instrumentation & Arrangement Intro: Upbeat clean electric guitar riff + light brass stabs Swing-style drum shuffle with rim clicks Cheerful backing vocals (“doo-wop” style: da-ba-da, sha-la-la) Verse: Male lead vocal, smooth retro crooner tone Backing “doo-wop” harmonies in the background Upright bass walking line + light rhythm guitar strumming Chorus: Catchy singalong hook with group vocals + claps Bright trumpet counter-melody + tambourine Feel-good beach holiday imagery in lyrics Bridge: Key change to D major, slightly more energetic vocal lines Layered backing “ahh~” harmonies for warmth Final Chorus: Repeated hook, thicker harmonies, handclaps, whistling ad-libs Ends with sustained vocal harmony chord Outro: Guitar riff + brass fade out with

Stellar Love – 🇰🇷 전체 가사
An epic cinematic indie electronic trap odyssey unfolds with melodic electric guitar and piano over deep trap beats
An epic cinematic indie electronic trap odyssey unfolds with melodic electric guitar and piano over deep trap beats, syncopated double bass drums, evolving drones, and ethereal synths, Verses layer distorted 808s, overdriven guitars, sweeping strings, ambient techno, lush female vocals, Hooks erupt with choir, swirling FX, club EDM drums, fierce riffs, vinyl scratches, and dramatic synths, Bridge spotlights a soaring guitar solo over psybass, atmospheric textures, and striking melodies, The finale fuses uplifting 4/4, acoustic/electric band, male/female vocals, progressive fantasy EDM-trap textures, space-inspired SFX, deep 808s, layered guitars, polyphonic, angelic vocals, and nebula beats for a breathtaking, genre-blending climax

Orbit
This cinematic jazz ballad opens with sparse
This cinematic jazz ballad opens with sparse, expressive piano chords colored by soft swelling strings and faint ambient layers. No drums—just whispered spoken-word vocals, restrained and personal. Occasional backmasked piano textures anchor transitions. A subtle boom bap rap slips in, delicately woven. Technical FX and audio design heighten immersion, crafting a compelling, immersive soundscape.

소나기 | Rain Shower
pop
pop, motown, 70s, warm retro groove with subtle motown-inspired basslines and soft rain sound effects. nostalgic textures blend with jazzy electric keys and gentle percussion for an intimate feel., korean, j-pop, lo-fi

Let's Go! kpop (Kor)
Style: Upbeat EDM x K-pop Dance with Rap sections Mood: Energetic
Style: Upbeat EDM x K-pop Dance with Rap sections Mood: Energetic, inspiring, festival-like, with reflective undertones Instruments: Bright synth leads, heavy sidechain bass, punchy kick, clap layers, build-up risers, EDM drops with vocal chops Tempo: 128 BPM (EDM festival tempo) Vocals: Male lead vocal (powerful, clear), rap verse (confident, rhythmic), group-style chant for hook (na-na-na) Chorus: Catchy and repetitive with viral hook potential ("Na-na-na-na" chant, hands-up vibe) Structure: Verse → Pre-Chorus → Chorus → Drop/Hook → Rap Verse → Chorus → Drop/Hook (repeat) → Bridge (build-up) → Final Chorus + Hook Theme: Reflecting on life achievements (job, school, certifications), but still seeking meaning and excitement. Sitting in a café on Sunday, thinking about next steps, then breaking into an upbeat festival anthem about finding value and passion. Performance vibe: Designed for live stage, with hands-up moments, repeatable hook, and rap energy.

Whisper
K-pop rock band
K-pop rock band, male husky vocals, math rock, surf rock, backing vocals, harmonies, shoegaze, post-britpop, complex rhythms, shredding, heavy bassline, midwest emo, nu gaze

Echoes of Us
Create a dreamy J-pop track with city pop influences
Create a dreamy J-pop track with city pop influences, featuring sweet kawaii female vocals over refreshing summer melodies. Blend crystalline synthesizers, smooth jazz guitar licks, and gentle electronic beats with shimmering arpeggios and warm analog bass. Feature high-pitched, adorable vocal delivery with playful inflections and cute vocal runs that dance over lush atmospheric pads. Incorporate breezy disco grooves, soft percussion with crisp hi-hats, and sparkling bell tones that evoke sunset drives through neon-lit streets. Build from intimate verses with delicate vocal layers to uplifting choruses with stacked harmonies and infectious melodic hooks. Include vintage synth textures, subtle funk influences, and polished 80s production style that captures both the nostalgic charm of city pop and the irresistible cuteness of modern J-pop kawaii culture.

야식 축제-2025
Bright K-pop blends UK Garage and chill R&B. Airy synth pads and crisp plucked keys carry the verse's sing-talk
Bright K-pop blends UK Garage and chill R&B. Airy synth pads and crisp plucked keys carry the verse's sing-talk, propelled by punchy snares, light claps, and subtle bass. Sweet, dynamic female harmonies accentuate melodic pastel tones in the infectious, hook-driven chorus. The pre-chorus builds with dreamy layers, leading into a brief, ethereal vocal break. The arrangement stays vibrantly light and youthful, featuring playful textures and effortless, heartbeat-like hook phrases. Bubblegum pop, HI-RES, HI-FI, 528Hz, catchy.cutecore,vocal House, Intimate Vocal Proximity, layering choir, lazy singing voice feel.

🐑 🐑 🐑 눈치게임 - Nunchi Game
Grip-Hop with nihilistic lyrical theme. Church organ intro with long cinematic reverb. Deep tuba kick accents. Boom bap rhythm with off-key violin wobbles and vintage jazz samples. DIY beat feel with slightly raw texture. Harsh 808 bassline for low-end punch. Xylophone melody layered in the hook. Minimal arrangement with stuttercore glitches in select transitions. Instrumental dubstep drop in the bridge. Southern-rap bounce in verse 2. Goofy percussive elements using pots and pans layered subtly in the beat. Deep spoken word delivery in intro and bridge
Grip-Hop with nihilistic lyrical theme. Church organ intro with long cinematic reverb. Deep tuba kick accents. Boom bap rhythm with off-key violin wobbles and vintage jazz samples. DIY beat feel with slightly raw texture. Harsh 808 bassline for low-end punch. Xylophone melody layered in the hook. Minimal arrangement with stuttercore glitches in select transitions. Instrumental dubstep drop in the bridge. Southern-rap bounce in verse 2. Goofy percussive elements using pots and pans layered subtly in the beat. Deep spoken word delivery in intro and bridge, female rap with groove and sass in verse 1, sharper southern flow in verse 2, and energetic chant-style clean vocals in the chorus.

삐딱하게
Opening with warm acoustic guitar and close harmonies
Opening with warm acoustic guitar and close harmonies, a pulsing kick subtly joins, blending folk-rock roots with an electronic undercurrent. Verses feature organic percussion and intimate textures; choruses burst into upbeat EDM synth layers and driving digital beats, blending genres dynamically.

No.9 (Cover)
High-energy K-pop New Jack Swing
High-energy K-pop New Jack Swing, sharp snare groove, tight funky bassline, smooth Korean-style English delivery, call-and-response hook, 90s synth brass stabs, layered female vocals, whisper + shout adlibs, mid-fast tempo, ultra-danceable club mix

소나기/Passing Shower
Upbeat K-pop acoustic pop ballad at 92 BPM
Upbeat K-pop acoustic pop ballad at 92 BPM, 4/4 time, bright and refreshing rainy-day mood. Lead vocal: cheerful, clear-toned female voice with energetic delivery, natural vibrato, and playful phrasing. Verses sung with a light, storytelling tone, choruses with an uplifting, open voice that feels like smiling in the rain. Instrumentation: rhythmic acoustic guitar strums, lively piano chords, soft pop drum beat with snare and hi-hat, warm bass, light hand claps, subtle string section for color, and gentle rain sound FX in the background. Bridge: bouncy piano riff with acoustic guitar interlude leading to a key lift in the final chorus. Outro: vocals fade with ad-lib laughs and light humming, rain ambience softly trailing off. Mood: joyful, heartwarming, and fresh — evokes dancing under a summer rain shower with someone you love. Mix: crisp vocal comp for brightness, stereo-wide guitars and piano, light reverb for open-air feel, balanced rhythm section for a breezy groove.

새벽은 널 찾아와 (The Dawn Will Find You)
Emotional Korean healing ballad
Emotional Korean healing ballad, warm and uplifting. Male vocal, gentle and sincere tone. [piano], [acoustic guitar], [soft drums], [strings]. Starts tender and calm, building into a hopeful, cinematic chorus. [cinematic reverb], [soft choir harmonies]. Korean drama OST style, comforting, offering hope and quiet strength.

Red Flag
male vocals
male vocals, mixxpop, experimental, trap soul, hiphop, reggaeton, alternative R&B, dubchestral, wonky, funktronica, g-funk, trap, hardtrap, synthwave

결혼해줄래 5
Dance-trot × funk × brass pop at BPM 134
Dance-trot × funk × brass pop at BPM 134, 4/4. Young Korean male vocal with bright and energetic tone, moderate range for easy sing-along. Arrangement: live-style brass section (trumpet, trombone, sax), funky electric guitar comping, groovy bass, punchy drum kit with snappy snare and handclaps, percussion accents. Backing vocals (male tone) used in chorus for call-and-response in short phrases, marked in parentheses. [Intro - full band instrumentation 4 bars, no humming]. Verses: cheerful storytelling about proposing. Pre-Chorus: build with brass stabs and drum fills. Chorus: high-energy hook with repeated title phrase, strong call-and-response. Bridge: short breakdown with bass and drums only, audience chant style, then back to final chorus with full brass hits. Outro: strong band hit ending. Total length 3:10~3:30.
인기 트렌드 Prompt Ideas
Create a 인기 트렌드 Song
A unique 인기 트렌드 song with creative melodies and engaging rhythm
Upbeat 인기 트렌드
An upbeat and energetic 인기 트렌드 track with catchy hooks
Chill 인기 트렌드
A relaxed and chill 인기 트렌드 song perfect for unwinding
Emotional 인기 트렌드
An emotional and heartfelt 인기 트렌드 piece with deep lyrics
Modern 인기 트렌드
A modern 인기 트렌드 track with contemporary production style























