인기 트렌드
Explore trending AI-generated songs from MusicMint. Discover the most popular 인기 트렌드 tracks created with artificial intelligence.

The Light (빛)
A high-energy K-pop track blending New Jack Swing rhythm and emotional storytelling. Featuring a strong male rapper with a deep mid-low tone and a powerful female vocalist singing only the chorus parts. The production includes funky bass
A high-energy K-pop track blending New Jack Swing rhythm and emotional storytelling. Featuring a strong male rapper with a deep mid-low tone and a powerful female vocalist singing only the chorus parts. The production includes funky bass, retro brass stabs, and punchy drums, evoking a confident stage performance vibe. No intro humming or non-verbal vocals — lyrics begin immediately with spoken words.

〈늦은 열대야 (Late Tropical Night)〉
[Genre: Post-Rock x Dreampop x Shoegaze hybrid. BPM 82. Atmosphere: melancholic
[Genre: Post-Rock x Dreampop x Shoegaze hybrid. BPM 82. Atmosphere: melancholic, intimate, and emotionally restrained. Reverb-saturated guitar layers, reverse tape delay FX, analog hiss textures. D minor scale, slow tempo with ambient noise floor.] [Vocals: male. Verse=spoken-singing with low, flat tone, slightly hushed delivery. Chorus=breathy baritone with delayed harmonies. Bridge=falsetto with trembling inflection. Final Verse=strained chest voice with emotional crack, gradually falling apart.] [Lyrics explore the lingering warmth of memories, unspoken regrets, and emotional exhaustion under a late tropical night. Use FX emphasis on lines like: “늦은 열대야 덕분에”, “긴 잠에 들 거니까”, “누가 날 기억해주고 맞이해줄까”. Final lines should break vocally to reflect collapse.] [Mixing: Lo-fi tape aesthetic, stereo guitar delays, glitchy vocal tails, soft bass pulse. No intro build—track begins directly with ambient guitar swell and fan-like white noise.]

"That’s All"
Neo-Soul / Funky R&B duet with groovy electric bass
Neo-Soul / Funky R&B duet with groovy electric bass, clean wah guitar, mellow electric piano, soft claps and syncopated drums. 92 BPM, mid-tempo with emotional but cool vibe. Male vocal is calm, deep, and slightly detached, like a quiet final goodbye. Female vocal is stable, expressive, and rhythmic – emotionally clear but not dramatic. Chorus features both singers in unison or layered harmony. Smooth beat flow with tasteful stop-and-go in pre-chorus and a short mellow bridge. No vocal ad-libs or spoken parts. Language ratio: 60% English, 40% Korean.

Hot Summer(뜨거운 여름 K-Pop)
fresh and vibrant
fresh and vibrant, electronic dance with pulsating beats and layered synths, energetic and uplifting atmosphere

주여, 이 사막에도 함께하시네
Compose this worship ballad in the emotional and musical style of George Frideric Handel’s “Lascia ch’io pianga” from Rinaldo. Use a slow tempo with a plaintive
Compose this worship ballad in the emotional and musical style of George Frideric Handel’s “Lascia ch’io pianga” from Rinaldo. Use a slow tempo with a plaintive, lyrical melody supported by a Baroque-style orchestration (harpsichord continuo, solo violin or oboe, and strings). The arrangement should emphasize expressive ornamentation, long legato phrasing, and simple yet profoundly emotional harmonic progressions. Each vocal line must leave space for breath and reflection, highlighting the themes of grief, longing, and divine comfort. The music should give voice to the sorrow of a father parting from his child and the healing presence of God in that sorrow. Draw the listener into sacred lamentation, balancing human fragility with spiritual trust.

Snap Snap😎🤪
Bold dance-trap with layered chants
Bold dance-trap with layered chants, snappy 808s, and glitched synths. Fast vocal flips and catchy repetition make it punchy. Bright, fierce, and endlessly replayable.

방랑의 길 서성권
Genre: Korean cinematic ballad
Genre: Korean cinematic ballad, ambient folk fusion Tempo: Slow (60–65 BPM), gentle ebb and flow Mood: Nostalgic, melancholic, introspective, oceanic solitude Vocal: Soft male vocal with breathy tone and deep emotional expression; occasional whisper-style delivery to convey loneliness and reflection Harmony: Subtle backing choir (low-register humming or sustained “ah”) in chorus for emotional depth Melody: Minor-key pentatonic scale; slow ascending/descending phrases that mirror waves or drifting shadows; long sustained notes with soft vibrato; modal ornamentation inspired by Korean pansori phrasing Instruments: Strings: Solo cello (warm, mournful), soft tremolo violins, legato viola layers Piano: Sparse, resonant chords with delay and ambient reverb; slow arpeggios in intro and outro Traditional: Gayageum or Geomungo for plucked motifs; daegeum or bamboo flute with airy tone, echoing in the distance Guitar: Nylon-string fingerpicking, minimalistic patterns Percussion: Barely-ther

Big bubbles
This 80s city pop-inspired track fuses a slung 80bpm lo-fi hip hop groove with MPC3000-programmed drums—swung snares
This 80s city pop-inspired track fuses a slung 80bpm lo-fi hip hop groove with MPC3000-programmed drums—swung snares, dusty vinyl textures, and muted pads. Cloud rap bass rumbles alongside vaporwave synth stabs; stretched vocal chops drift throughout, while the verses feature lazy, offbeat, mumbled rap that floats atop a warped, laid-back pop bed. female vocal

비관적 호소(차현서의 인형극 노래)
Music box
Music box,rock,symphonic Metal,orchestra epic orchestra,choir,female voice, metal, hard rock, alternative rock, soul, classical, piano

얼음 위에 소는 없어
A high-energy
A high-energy, uptempo electronic dance track with a driving beat and prominent synth melodies. The tempo is approximately 130 beats per minute. The key is A minor. The primary instruments are a synthesized bass, a synthesized drum kit with a strong kick and snare, and multiple layers of synthesizers creating melodic and harmonic textures. The song features a clear four-on-the-floor kick drum pattern. The bassline is a repetitive, arpeggiated synth bass. The main melody is played by a bright, plucked synth. There are also sustained synth pads providing harmonic support. The production is clean and punchy, with a focus on rhythmic clarity and melodic hooks. The song structure is instrumental, building in intensity with added layers and rhythmic variations.

복원된 진심 4화 – 누구의 말일까?
Genre: Reggae Mood: Innocent
Genre: Reggae Mood: Innocent, reflective, light but thoughtful Tempo: Medium (75–85 BPM) Vocal: Solo child voice (age 9–12), soft and clear Instruments: Off-beat guitar, warm bass, light percussion (shaker, bongos), subtle organ pad, optional melodica Structure: Verse – Chorus – Verse – Chorus – Bridge – Final Chorus Reverb: Natural and light Style notes: - Keep rhythm bouncy yet gentle - Let pauses breathe between lines - Highlight contrast between simple voice and deep message Theme: A child questions: “Whose words am I speaking?” Exploring truth, authorship, and the hidden edits behind what we believe is our own thought. A soft, philosophical message told through a pure voice.

모른척해 줘! 못 본 척해 줘!
and a steady
and a steady, soulful, and a chic, male vocals, mellow brass sections, psychedelic textures, soulful rhythm. the instrumentation features warm basslines, korean traditional-inspired groove with male vocals, blending 70s smooth motown soul, understated drum groove to create a nostalgic yet hypnotic atmosphere., soul, smooth, soft organ swells, motown

Hold You (널 안고)
A high-BPM K-pop dance track driven by sharp rhythmic rap verses and a powerful
A high-BPM K-pop dance track driven by sharp rhythmic rap verses and a powerful, chant-style chorus. The energy never drops, with each section introducing new flow, percussive rhythms, and vocal tension. Fast Korean lyrics are matched with punchy English inserts. No filler vocals, no typical Suno loopiness—just relentless momentum and hooks made for viral performance. Inspired by the idea of chasing forward motion in love and identity, with a confident, non-stop delivery style.

Road Movie - ZEROBASEONE
male vocals
male vocals, mixxpop, genreless, chaoscore, whatevercore, plunderphonics, experimental, old school hiphop, hardtrap, noise music, heavy bass, drum n'bass, fast tempo

Steps to Sky
Create an energetic punk-pop K-pop track that blends innocent idol aesthetics with rebellious punk attitude. Feature bright
Create an energetic punk-pop K-pop track that blends innocent idol aesthetics with rebellious punk attitude. Feature bright, catchy pop melodies over driving punk guitar riffs and tight drum patterns. Combine sweet, youthful vocals with powerful group harmonies, alternating between gentle verses and explosive punk-influenced choruses. Include sparkling synthesizers, jangly electric guitars with vintage amp tones, and punchy bass lines. Build from delicate intro with clean guitar arpeggios, progressing to full-band punk energy with gang vocals and anthemic hooks. Capture the contrast between pure, innocent imagery and edgy musical rebellion, creating an uplifting yet defiant sound that celebrates youth and authenticity.
인기 트렌드 Prompt Ideas
Create a 인기 트렌드 Song
A unique 인기 트렌드 song with creative melodies and engaging rhythm
Upbeat 인기 트렌드
An upbeat and energetic 인기 트렌드 track with catchy hooks
Chill 인기 트렌드
A relaxed and chill 인기 트렌드 song perfect for unwinding
Emotional 인기 트렌드
An emotional and heartfelt 인기 트렌드 piece with deep lyrics
Modern 인기 트렌드
A modern 인기 트렌드 track with contemporary production style

























