New Songs
Explore trending AI-generated songs from MusicMint. Discover the most popular New Songs tracks created with artificial intelligence.

Jet Lag
trap
trap, hip hop, sub-bass 808s, chopped guitar stabs, gritty drum machine, gliding synth bass, tape saturation, parallel compression, plate reverb snare, stereo delay throws, dark swagger, street urgency, 140 BPM halftime, syncopated hi-hats, punchy kick drum, distorted sub drops, minor key, club pressure, uk grime bassline, industrial drum hits, dark electro pads

We Invented Meaning
dark emotional electronic
dark emotional electronic, alternative minimal pop, melodic indie electronica, cinematic ambient, deep atmospheric club, slow emotional beats, neo-classical electronic, ambient piano-driven electronic, melancholic downtempo, cello-driven electronic

Colliding Whispers
darkwave
darkwave, industrial ambient, 42 BPM, deep sub-bass drone, analog tape saturation, distorted field recordings, granular delay, spring reverb, close-room mic chain, spectral notch filtering, half-time pulse, staggered kick accents, low-pass automation, mono center focus expanding to subtle stereo width, dual vocal interplay, low restrained male vocal (calm, grounded, almost spoken) contrasted with higher melodic vocal (soft, haunting, emotional), call-and-response phrasing, overlapping vocals in chorus, layered harmonies on hook, strong dynamic pauses, punchy phrasing, minimal melody with rhythmic emphasis, unresolved tension, immersive atmosphere, cinematic density, mistbound outro

CALOR
female vocals
female vocals, spanish english bilingual, dark latin club pop, reggaeton pop fusion, sensual dance anthem, 130 bpm, fast hook entry, chantable chorus, addictive repetitive hook, body moving rhythm, percussive groove, dembow inspired pulse, latin club energy, seductive vocal tone, confident delivery, intimate close vocal, dry vocal mix, minimal reverb, tight punchy kick, sharp snare, rolling percussion, syncopated rhythm, hypnotic bassline, club ready low end, dark glossy synth accents, tension and release, nightclub heat, sweat and pressure theme, flirtation and temptation theme, late night intensity, high replay value, crowd chant moments, built for movement, viral dance potential

NEON APOCALYPSE // SYNTHESIS OF FURY
Create an ultra-fast symphonic cyber metal anthem with extreme intensity
Create an ultra-fast symphonic cyber metal anthem with extreme intensity, massive sub bass and relentless double-kick drums at perceived speed beyond 220 BPM. The track must feel overwhelming, cinematic and futuristic, blending aggressive metal with orchestral grandeur and cyberpunk sound design. Use distorted guitars, rapid lead runs, deep sub bass layers, taiko impacts, glitch effects and high-energy synths. Include three vocal roles: powerful female lead, clean melodic male support and low aggressive male accent for impact phrases. Structure must include an immediate hook, continuous high-speed momentum, multiple explosive chorus sections and no empty space. Production should be extremely heavy, wide and dynamic with crushing low-end and sharp transients.

Сила сердец >>>>Сколько стоит счастье?
BOOST: loud
BOOST: loud, punchy, clear, vibrant, ready for streaming

桜ノイズ・レゾナンス
J-Pop and J-Rock fusion with high-energy anime opening aesthetics. Features a driving rhythm section with a syncopated electric bass and fast-paced acoustic drums. Bright
J-Pop and J-Rock fusion with high-energy anime opening aesthetics. Features a driving rhythm section with a syncopated electric bass and fast-paced acoustic drums. Bright, layered electric guitars alternate between clean arpeggios and distorted power chords. Shimmering synth pads and staccato digital piano melodies provide harmonic texture. The lead female vocals are energetic and melodic, often doubled or harmonized in the chorus. Tempo is approximately 175 BPM in 4/4 time, likely in the key of F# Major.

Hack Into Your Heart
Energetic cyberpunk K-pop synthwave EDM track with bright female vocals
Energetic cyberpunk K-pop synthwave EDM track with bright female vocals, retro 80s synthwave pads, pulsing basslines, glitch effects and digital stutters, futuristic cyberpunk atmosphere, emotional pre-chorus building into a powerful EDM drop.

DEAR MY CRAZY LOVE (v5.5 Version)
emotional and melancholic gothic rock
emotional and melancholic gothic rock, heavy sound, powerful guitars, male vocals, bright vocals, slow Largo tempo, electric guitar solo intro, tearful yet dramatic atmosphere

If Trees Could Speak
Deep-space autonomous vessel
Deep-space autonomous vessel, ultra-minimal electro-cinematic, 80-84 BPM, minor, no build, no drop, no drama. Steady low soft kick each beat, rim hit every 2 bars, no hi-hats. Constant sub-bass root with one subtle half-step dip every 8 bars (immediate return). Glassy electric piano 2-note motif only, no melody expansion. Thin cold pad barely audible. Very sparse beacon tone once every 16 bars, micro data-noise burst once only. Chorus must NOT add instruments, only slightly widen space. Narrow dynamics. Female vocal only, clean seiso, flat delivery, minimal vibrato, no melisma, no shout, no doubles (final chorus ultra-light double allowed). End unresolved with drone., trance, orchestral, electronic, dreamy

G.P.S
Experimental Hip-Hop
Experimental Hip-Hop, Gospel House, Industrial Soul, distorted synth bass, soulful vocal samples, 120 BPM, heavy percussion,Early 2000s Hip-Hop, Chipmunk Soul, Upbeat Funk, sped-up soul sample, soulful background vocals, snapping snare, bright synthesizers, warm bassline, groovy, soulful, confident, man voice

《杏樹影》(台語 抒情)
[Romantic Poetry Songs
[Romantic Poetry Songs, Warm Urban Pop, Lute Sad Music, Pure Female Vocals] [Slow Tempo, Soft, Sad, Lute, Piano, Keyboard, Acoustic Guitar, Harp, Soul Flow, Moonlight Flow, Moonlit Romance, Tearful Scarlet, Urban Romance, Urban Folk, Urban Pop, Introspective, Repressed, Exhausting, Chorus, Female Backing Vocals, Improvisation, Intermittent, Negative Feel, Lofi, Distortion, Transition, Rhythm, Ghostly Breaks] [Shy, Calm Female Voice, Sticky Noise, Sad and Ill Tone, Charming, Introspective, Slow, Rap, Glamour, Regional Singing Style, Farm Woman, Singularity Female Singer, Neon Vocals ±80%, Folk Glissando ±65%, Misty Vibrato ±50%, Radiant Echo, Toxic Delay]

AIWS_2026_X_204_I Never Knew Someone Like You_204
Gentle uplifting hypnagogic psychedelic psytrance
Gentle uplifting hypnagogic psychedelic psytrance, pure progressive trance, gentle uplifting hypnagogic abyss, hypnagogic uplifting gentle psytrance, pure trance, cyberpunk, future garage, Gregorian mixed choir, 2-step,3d, textured, layered, stylish, perfect, addictive, evolving, high-quality, refined, saturated, surround sound, sophisticated. Keep original song main core and blend with all actual song's elements into a very smooth gentle uplifting harmonic and very melodic new song. Refine and sophisticate the final outcome song. Addictive.

The Newest Thing-3
Nu-disco and synth-pop track at 120 BPM in the key of G major. The arrangement features a prominent slap bass line playing syncopated sixteenth-note patterns. A four-on-the-floor kick drum and a crisp snare on the backbeat drive the rhythm
Nu-disco and synth-pop track at 120 BPM in the key of G major. The arrangement features a prominent slap bass line playing syncopated sixteenth-note patterns. A four-on-the-floor kick drum and a crisp snare on the backbeat drive the rhythm, accompanied by sixteenth-note closed hi-hats. Analog-style polyphonic synthesizers play staccato chord stabs on the off-beats. A clean, funk-style electric guitar performs muted rhythmic scratches and occasional melodic fills. The production uses sidechain compression on the synth pads to create a pumping effect synchronized with the kick drum. Bright, shimmering digital bells provide melodic accents during transitions.

F-43♾️IN TOUCH\ABLE
voix féminines en avant / trio vocal R&B / lead vocal affirmé / harmonies serrées à trois voix / back vocals rythmiques / basse groovy profonde / hi-hat syncopé / claps organiques / synthé pad chaud / tension progressive / mix radio R&B / paroles prioritaires / 88 BPM vocalists chorale grooving /females vocalists /hypnotic female voice
voix féminines en avant / trio vocal R&B / lead vocal affirmé / harmonies serrées à trois voix / back vocals rythmiques / basse groovy profonde / hi-hat syncopé / claps organiques / synthé pad chaud / tension progressive / mix radio R&B / paroles prioritaires / 88 BPM vocalists chorale grooving /females vocalists /hypnotic female voice

Don't Give Me Trouble (Double Trouble Mix)
rap
rap, Hyper-layered future-disco epic: analog synth arps, Italo bassline, skittering footwork percussion under a glossy eurodance kick. Dreamy skweee leads weave with nintendocore bleeps; clean emo guitars sparkle in the verses, then explode into trancey chords in the hook. Male boy-band vocals with tight 90s doo-wop harmonies, call-and-response ad-libs, and a soaring, romantic R&B topline over a maximalist hyperpop/EDM drop., disco, edm, footwork, trance, clean, detroit techno, boy band, swedish pop, hyper pop, skweee, pop, nintendocore, emo, post-disco, r&b, techno, soul, romantic, eurodance, hip pop, dynamic

Frühstücks-Symphonie
Fröhlicher
Fröhlicher, humorvoller deutscher Frühstücks-Song, upbeat, akustischer Pop mit Ukulele, Klavier und leichter Bläser-Begleitung. Verspielt, lustig und familienfreundlich. Männliche oder weibliche freundliche Stimme, mitsingbarer Refrain, Tempo mittel-schnell (110-120 BPM), sonnige Morgenstimmung, gute Laune, humorvolle Soundeffekte wie Kaffeemaschine oder Geschirrklang, eingängiger Refrain, deutscher Text.
New Songs Prompt Ideas
Create a New Songs Song
A unique New Songs song with creative melodies and engaging rhythm
Upbeat New Songs
An upbeat and energetic New Songs track with catchy hooks
Chill New Songs
A relaxed and chill New Songs song perfect for unwinding
Emotional New Songs
An emotional and heartfelt New Songs piece with deep lyrics
Modern New Songs
A modern New Songs track with contemporary production style























