New Songs
Explore trending AI-generated songs from MusicMint. Discover the most popular New Songs tracks created with artificial intelligence.

Он купил себе макбук,
male and female duet
male and female duet, male erotic voice, scratch effects, japanese pop, mystic, energetic, acoustic piano, bass and drums, studio quality, bass solo, emotive vocals, young female voice, echo effects, space, 2026

The Entitlement of a Karen
Satirical rock combining marching rhythm
Satirical rock combining marching rhythm, British heavy metal energy, punk attitude, and Spinal Tap parody theatrics. Military-style snare drum groove with stomping rhythm, heavy distorted guitars, and chantable gang-vocal choruses. Verses driven by marching beat and sarcastic vocals, building into epic British metal choruses. Humorous spoken sections inspired by absurd British comedy. Raw energetic production, theatrical delivery, and a memorable chant-style hook.

Analog Hearts in a Digital World
dreamy
dreamy, nostalgic, 80's vibe, skating rink 90's vibe, female cali girl, cali roots, top charts, artsy style sounds, emphasize on the word love, musical genius style, unique vocals, popular instraments, with epic style, groovy and catch tunes, 80's, 80's love song style, young voice, very cute vocals, childlike sounds, radio sound, youngue adult 80's, movie soundtrack

Missing You Lately
pop
pop, Dreamy indie pop with soft female vocals over warm pads, gentle keys, and rounded synth bass. Verses stay close and whispery, roomy reverb and subtle tape wobble. Chorus blooms with airy gang-style backing vocals and haunting stacked harmonies. Light percussion pulses underneath, side-chained pads breathing with the groove, then a final fade on echoing vocal layers and distant keys., indie pop, female vocals, vocal, nostalgic, emotional, soft, electronic

Across the Stars (Love theme from Amor Astrae) v2 (Remastered)
A big 80s orchestral pop ballad opens with intimate verses: soft pads
A big 80s orchestral pop ballad opens with intimate verses: soft pads, gentle bass, and male/female vocals trading lines. Pre-chorus brings timpani swells and “ahh”s, rising to a chorus with lush strings, sparkling keys, stacked harmonies, and driving toms. The bridge strips to piano and vocals before a dramatic key change and final grand, orchestral chorus.

Last Call, First Mistake
country
country, Bright modern country track with clear smooth male vocals, twangy lead guitar and brushed snare. Verses stay tight and conversational over steady kick and warm bass; chorus opens with big stacked harmonies and ringing acoustic strums. Tasteful slide guitar fills answer the vocal between lines, with a short breakdown before the final hook for crowd-sing energy., smooth, male vocals

MHA ft 50 CENT-IN THE FESTUM
2003 west coast hiphop hip hop
2003 west coast hiphop hip hop, gangsta rap, G-funk, West Coast rap production style 90 bpm orchestral staccato strings violins heavy rhythmic kick drum sharp snapping snare deep subbass club anthem confident male vocals gritty and polished studio soundstaccato strings cest le riff de violon qui tourne en boucle il doit etre percutant le kick demande une heavy 808 bass pour que le rythme soit bien lourd

Гэдинг Jam (v2)
The track opens with pulsing 808 bass
The track opens with pulsing 808 bass, swirling pads, and low phonk-style vocaloid lines, soon pierced by ghostly bone flute motifs and echoing tribal drums. Sparse chants and monster-like breaths haunt the verses. The chorus hits with doubled, intense male vocal whispers and heavy bass drops, echoing in a ritualistic, trance-infused space. Percussion becomes more intricate, bass warping with modulation, as Nigerian-accented phrases weave through. Female vocals, raw and pop-punk-tinged, soar ove

Protocolo Neón
A dark futuristic instrumental djent-metal track in E minor at 170 BPM
A dark futuristic instrumental djent-metal track in E minor at 170 BPM, driven by crushing palm-muted polyrhythmic guitars and ultra-tight low-end chugs. Melodic lead guitar phrases with subtle Japanese scale influence weave above the rhythm while a distant ambient solo guitar echoes through the mix. Cold analog synth pulses, glitchy stereo FX, and evolving cyber textures create a high-tech atmosphere. Massive cinematic choir hits emphasize major downbeats as atmospheric breakdowns expand into towering syncopated riffs. The mix balances aggressive djent groove, wide ambient synth layers, and dynamic cinematic transitions for a powerful cyber-metal arc. 🎸⚡

Lásky vývoj
male voices only
male voices only, choir possible in chorus, sentimental metal song with symphonic music, sensitive atmosphere, dynamic easy arrangement, top quality, short song, quick tempo

“The Day My Soul Found You”
Opening with tender beatbox percussion layered under lush piano chords
Opening with tender beatbox percussion layered under lush piano chords, romantic hip hop vocals glide over deep, melodic dubstep bass. Verses feature intimate raps, while soaring sung choruses bloom with atmospheric synths, intricate drops, and ethereal harmonies, blending emotion and groove.

Embedding Jam (Space Jam Remix)
Drum & Bass Goa Trance with a driving syncopated sub-bass
Drum & Bass Goa Trance with a driving syncopated sub-bass, tight 4/4 drums accented by crisp claps and bright hi-hats. Distorted, rhythmic synth leads anchor staccato instrumental breaks, atmospheric reverb while smooth tenor vocals, lightly tuned and reverbed, float over minor-key harmonies at 126 BPM. Pumping sidechain compression, riser FX, and a wide stereo mix energize transitions. The structure alternates fluid vocal verses with breakbeat-infused, high-octane instrumental drops.

The Swarm Owns the Dark
Industrial protest rock in the style of Nine-Inch-Nails with hypnotic
Industrial protest rock in the style of Nine-Inch-Nails with hypnotic, aggressive guitar riffs inspired by Tom-Morello and Jeff-Beck. Layered tense textures, punchy mechanical percussion, driving bass, haunting piano, and eerie, mesmeric elements. Hit from first second—no intro. Vocals raw, whispered, snarled, shouted; dynamic shifts between brooding verses and explosive, cathartic choruses. Mid-fast tempo (120–135 BPM) with syncopated and broken beats. Emotional tone: outrage, disbelief, dystopian critique, existential rage. Dark, cinematic, hypnotic, aggressive, unsettling energy; maintain original lyrics.

Ich bin noch da
Bright acoustic guitar riffs open the pop-EDM track
Bright acoustic guitar riffs open the pop-EDM track, weaving a melodious hook supported by crisp claps and a pulsing electronic beat. Verses blend smooth synth pads and grooving bass, while pre-chorus layers subtle vocal chops. The chorus bursts with sweeping synth leads, rhythmic acoustic strumming, and danceable energy. Female voice

Ebbe und Flut (Die Gezeiten-Maschine)
minimalist electronic 1980s german electropop Electronic
minimalist electronic 1980s german electropop Electronic, Synth-pop, Krautrock style 120 bpm stoic synthesizer melodies robotic vocoder vocals analog drum machine tr808 clean sinewave bass clinical production cold and structured repetitive mathematical pulse

musique pour relaxation
Minimalist ambient texture
Minimalist ambient texture, slow-evolving pads barely above a whisper, distant reverb tails, and subtle tape hiss; dynamics stay intimate and static, inviting deep listening, with rare, almost accidental swells that fade as soon as they bloom
New Songs Prompt Ideas
Create a New Songs Song
A unique New Songs song with creative melodies and engaging rhythm
Upbeat New Songs
An upbeat and energetic New Songs track with catchy hooks
Chill New Songs
A relaxed and chill New Songs song perfect for unwinding
Emotional New Songs
An emotional and heartfelt New Songs piece with deep lyrics
Modern New Songs
A modern New Songs track with contemporary production style
























