Global Trending
Explore trending AI-generated songs from MusicMint. Discover the most popular Global Trending tracks created with artificial intelligence.

And Once Again...
Synthwave
Synthwave, lo-fi, haunting piano, falsetto vocals, swelling synths, echoing guitars, rhythmic pulses, layered harmonies, glitch effects, atmospheric, nostalgic,dreamy, emotional, longing,crystal voice

桜
Artcore
Artcore, ragtime-core, high compressed envelope percussions, high compressed envelope drums, novelty, riot grrrl

PAYBACK (Eri Takasago)
dubstep
dubstep, [japanese edm Fusion], female vocals, [ringing vocals], [dynamic],

The Day I Picked You Too
SebastiaanVW
SebastiaanVW, lyrical cello, strings, cello, layered vocals, doubled vocals, dynamic, lo-fi, emotional male vocals, folk bedroom pop slow, adagio, hesitant, choral, ethereal, synths

✨Run like Forrest Gump✨By Forrest Gump feat. ArtDominus (Youtube)
Hybrid garage rock revival
Hybrid garage rock revival,post-grunge,rock alternativo 2002's garage rock I'm gonna get free I'm gonna get free I'm gonna get free Ride into the sun She never loved me She never loved me...

Nothing ever lasts
alternative rock
alternative rock, blue rock, indie rock, Immersive, Layered, piano, violin, female[Whispered Singing, Powerful Belting, Switching Vocal Tones, Rough & Gritty][Chaotic Yet Controlled, Dark & Cinematic

All In (Against the Odds) (Remastered)
Cinematic R&B
Cinematic R&B, jazz-infused neo-soul, bluesy undertones, spoken-word interludes, deep bass, haunting strings

Water
Lo-fi
Lo-fi, chill wave , dreamy , cool beats, waterphone, glass harmonicas, synthesizers, studio quality ,

Again Again
Rally House
Rally House, Garage House, Phonk-House, Deep House, Groovy, Immersive, Lofi, Complex Melody Hook, Experimental Layering

I Think I Have an Angel (Remastered)
acoustic folk female singer reverb echo symphony cello viola
acoustic folk female singer reverb echo symphony cello viola

I'm in Your System
(Beatbox singing
(Beatbox singing, Beatbox beat, beatbox voice, Beatbox synth, Beatbox vocals)

Forever With You
Opera-Pop
Opera-Pop , Classical Crossover Cinematic Orchestral Ballad , big strings, emotional piano, powerful vocals , Modern Broadway Sound

Soul of the Sengoku / Longing to See You
Melodic Trance
Melodic Trance, Emotional, Dark Ambient / Electronica, dark jazz, strings (violin, viola, cello), bongos, frame drums, glass harp, female

A Way
Slow soul soothing Avant-garde mind bending electrical hyper-psychedelic smooth rolling bass Liquid DnB bombaclat flow
Slow soul soothing Avant-garde mind bending electrical hyper-psychedelic smooth rolling bass Liquid DnB bombaclat flow
Global Trending Prompt Ideas
Create a Global Trending Song
A unique Global Trending song with creative melodies and engaging rhythm
Upbeat Global Trending
An upbeat and energetic Global Trending track with catchy hooks
Chill Global Trending
A relaxed and chill Global Trending song perfect for unwinding
Emotional Global Trending
An emotional and heartfelt Global Trending piece with deep lyrics
Modern Global Trending
A modern Global Trending track with contemporary production style


























