Hip Hop
Browse AI-generated Hip Hop songs and create similar music. Discover unique Hip Hop tracks made with AI on MusicMint.

《影仔浮影仔踅》 (台語說唱_判官姐姐混音)
[African tribal hip-hop
[African tribal hip-hop, 30BPM talking drum rap, ritual hip-hop, all-female vocals] [Super slow, mystical ritual, campfire] [Female shaman chanting rap verses, jungle reverb, red clay delay]

Here's the Rundown
A hybrid of Hip-Hop
A hybrid of Hip-Hop, K-Pop, Techno, and Pop, combining rap-driven verses, anthemic choruses, and electronic dance energy. The sound features heavy 808 bass, glitchy synth drops, layered harmonies, and cinematic intensity, with rap vocals shifting between rapid-fire aggression and melodic flow. The track balances dark urban grit with high-energy electronic polish, creating a style that feels both futuristic and confrontational.

We Did It Anyhow (version 2)
female vocals
female vocals, hip-hop, electronic, synthpop, guitar, emo, light rap, fast, catchy, taking a stand

"DJ Johnny Fever Remixes Tender LoveForce MD’s"
85 BPM
85 BPM, Deep Cinematic Screwed & Chopped Trap, AI-powered slow vapor samples, advanced Dirty South re-beat and extended resampling with phonk/trap 808 EQ sculpting, hypnotic four-on-the-floor kick + deep sub-bassline, pitched-down chopped rap intertwined with versatile soulful R&B male melisma vocals, dirty south hip-hop-trap remixing with iconic mastering and dynamic engineering samples used as melodic textures, hazy atmospheric synth pads, trippy but danceable vibe, perfect for a freaky late-night drive

No Leash
attitude
attitude, punchy rap, and a chantable chorus. Kpop Hip-Hop / Rap EDM / Trap influences Alternative / Experimental Pop, adlibs

Letzter Drücker
stoner
stoner, dub, hip-hop, 90s hip-hop, catchy hooks, west coast hip hop, 70s, retro funk, Transformer Scratch, Chirp Scratch, Crab Scratch, hand drums, commercial, sovietwave, melancholic ballad, chillhop, epic trance, folktronica, dancehall, high fidelity, suspense, smooth guitar, brazil phonk, goofy

L’Alliance marche en puissance
Hip-hop
Hip-hop, hardcore, agressive, rap, trap, drill, heavy hiphop, Reggae, Trap galactique, Rap rugueux, Ambiance spatiale gangsta, Epic, wow, warcraft

Up Up & Up (Remix)
Classic 80s hip-hop beat with tight drum machine kicks
Classic 80s hip-hop beat with tight drum machine kicks, crisp snares, and deep vinyl scratches. A walking bass groove anchors a looping funk sample, retro synth stabs, and horn accents. MC delivers Italian street poetry with commanding presence in a spirited, rhythmic cadence.

Poeta da marciapiede
80s hip-hop beat
80s hip-hop beat, old school rap, walking rhythm, retro sound system, Italian street poetry, energetic delivery, confident flow

🖤 Твои движения/Hypnotic 🖤
Music / Instrumental: Modern trap / hip-hop track
Music / Instrumental: Modern trap / hip-hop track, 96–100 BPM. Deep 808 bass, tight punchy kick, crispy hi-hats with rolling patterns, clean snare. Add atmospheric pads, dreamy synths, subtle guitar or piano riffs. Sound must be modern, stylish, radio-ready, with strong club bounce. Production should be glossy and powerful, with spacey reverb for a wide sound. Vocal style: Male vocal, deep but smooth, sexy and tomny (smoky). Modern melodic rap-singing style, half-sung half-rapped. Voice should be stylish, hypnotic, confident but emotional — sensual like a confession, with a trendy autotuned touch (but natural, not robotic). Mood / Vibe: Fashionable, sexy, hypnotic, like a late-night club anthem. Emotional but danceable, intimate but powerful. The sound should feel like a mix of trap, R’n’B, and pop — dark, sensual, modern. Performance notes: • Verses: smooth melodic rap, laid-back, stylish. • Pre-chorus: build-up with more emotional delivery. • Chorus: catchy, sexy, hypnotic hook

#ЗолотаяОсень "3 Сентября" (EDM)
Intro - classic hip-hop with elements of glitch and vinyl scratching. The verses of the song are read as a rap to music in the style of hip-hop
Intro - classic hip-hop with elements of glitch and vinyl scratching. The verses of the song are read as a rap to music in the style of hip-hop, glitchstep, trap, west coast rap. The vocals of the verses are a male voice, clearly pronouncing the words. The chorus is Russian chanson, the vocals of the chorus are a male low baritone, a little hoarse but clearly pronouncing the words.

私の休日THE REAL
Create a J-pop and J-rap inspired track with a hip-hop groove. The vocals should be ultra-cute
Create a J-pop and J-rap inspired track with a hip-hop groove. The vocals should be ultra-cute, performed by a female singer with a bright, playful, and charming tone. Instrumentation includes synthesizers, EDM elements, and whistling. The intro and outro should feature whistling and hand claps for a cheerful, catchy vibe. The bridge section must be spoken word, delivered in an ultra-cute female voice — soft, expressive, and full of personality. Overall, the track should be energetic, fun, and emotionally resonant.
![Working Title Only |cover of e-piph-any[lol] - working title only](https://musics3.styletpff.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=64,height=64,quality=80,format=webp/data/1756508022878-c657a65e-8deb-417c-b89a-62a044951e3a.jpeg)
Working Title Only |cover of e-piph-any[lol] - working title only
[Sampled 70s Soul Female Vocals Chopped & Looped from Vinyl
[Sampled 70s Soul Female Vocals Chopped & Looped from Vinyl, Lo-fi Hip-hop Beat, Hip-Hop Fusion, Boom-Bap Influence, Vinyl-textured, Loop-driven, Old-School Vinyl Sampling, Turntablism, Vinyl Scratch, Sample-driven, Constant Repeating Vocal Loop (same female phrase throughout), Chopped/Pause/Scratch Variations, DJ-Centric Performance]

Eyes on Me v1.2
90s-style boom-bap hip-hop
90s-style boom-bap hip-hop, 95 BPM, dusty drums, dark piano loop, deep bass, gritty male rap vocals, introspective and defiant mood

Vuelve la Luz
Create a universal hit-style track blending pop
Create a universal hit-style track blending pop, EDM, lo-fi, hip-hop, funk, and reggae. Use rhythmic electronic beats, warm bass, catchy synths, funky guitar riffs, and smooth reggae grooves. Vocals should be emotional yet uplifting, with a memorable chorus in Spanish: “Vuelve la luz, vuelve la vida, siente el calor, rompe la brisa…”. The atmosphere should feel modern, international, positive, and danceable, mixing electronic precision with organic warmth. Styles: pop, EDM, lo-fi, hip-hop, funk, reggae.

Pastillita Mágica (VitaZen) by N1X
[Music Style: Addictive Pop-Rock / Funk-Rap. The track is driven by an incredibly groovy and infectious FUNK BASSLINE and a clean
[Music Style: Addictive Pop-Rock / Funk-Rap. The track is driven by an incredibly groovy and infectious FUNK BASSLINE and a clean, powerful Pop-Rock drum beat. A Nile Rodgers-esque funky GUITAR RIFF plays throughout. The chorus is pure, bubblegum pop perfection, while the verses are delivered with a streetwise, Rioplatense hip-hop flow.]

Mi Madre, Mi Amiga
dembow rhythm
dembow rhythm, harp, ethereal flute, delicate harp, rap, hip-hop fusion with guzheng, and strong drum beats. smooth transitions between soft melodic sections and powerful rap verses. emotional yet rhythmic., flowing piano, hip-hop

Say my name
[Genre] K-Pop
[Genre] K-Pop, Hip-Hop, Trap, EDM [BPM] 150 [VocalStyle] Female Rap × Singing Hybrid, Confident, Strong Presence [Theme] Self-Identity, Power, Charisma, Global Star [SoundDesign] Heavy 808 Bass, Punchy Trap Drums, Brass Stabs, EDM Synth Layers, Energetic Drops [Structure] Intro = Spoken line with attitude + Rising beat Verse1 = Rap, confident flow, swagger Pre-Chorus = Build tension with layered synth + claps Chorus = Shout-singing hook, anthem-like, chantable Verse2 = Switch-up (fast rap / foreign phrase for impact) Bridge = Minimal beat + whispered rap → sudden build Final Chorus = All layers + chant + adlibs Outro = Name call (“Say my name!” style)
Hip Hop Prompt Ideas
Create a Hip Hop Song
A unique Hip Hop song with creative melodies and engaging rhythm
Upbeat Hip Hop
An upbeat and energetic Hip Hop track with catchy hooks
Chill Hip Hop
A relaxed and chill Hip Hop song perfect for unwinding
Emotional Hip Hop
An emotional and heartfelt Hip Hop piece with deep lyrics
Modern Hip Hop
A modern Hip Hop track with contemporary production style














![Working Title Only |cover of e-piph-any[lol] - working title only](https://musics3.styletpff.com/cdn-cgi/image/quality=80,format=webp/data/1756508022878-c657a65e-8deb-417c-b89a-62a044951e3a.jpeg)







