New Songs
Explore trending AI-generated songs from MusicMint. Discover the most popular New Songs tracks created with artificial intelligence.

GIRLS LIKE US - SCARLET 8
Female vocals
Female vocals, 808 bass, kpop, synths, bass, Clicking heels,Retro Pop,Dance, confident, y2k, cunty ,catchy, Glamorous, unapologetic, sub-bass pulse,sexy,finger snaps,trap beats,Guitar lingers, catwalk

When Love Comes Around
Melodic EDM / Uplifting Pop-128 BPM | Key: B Minor
Melodic EDM / Uplifting Pop-128 BPM | Key: B Minor

Ca$hed Out
Acid House
Acid House, Cosmic, Pulsing 303s, didgeridoo, Wide Spacey Pads, Warped Vocal Textures, Glitch Accents, Detached Euphoria

Auction of Dreams
Steampunk rock fused with dark cabaret: waltz-time verses with twisted piano and creaky strings
Steampunk rock fused with dark cabaret: waltz-time verses with twisted piano and creaky strings, building into powerful rock choruses with brass stabs and gritty vocals. The rap section brings a fast-paced rhythmic contrast with a theatrical delivery, like a barker in a haunted circus. Atmosphere is decadent, mysterious, and baroque.

Kembali Bersinar Mentari 2
Tamil Dangdut dance remix duet blending traditional instruments (tabla
Tamil Dangdut dance remix duet blending traditional instruments (tabla, sitar, mridangam, flute) with rap beats. Fast tempo, emotional buildup, intense rap verses, …” with energetic flow.

He Didn’t Need Words to Say Goodbye”
Psytrance
Psytrance, dubstep drops, sub-bass drops, wobble x drops, big beat groove, deeA brooding, cinematic progressive house track in the signature style — built around evolving analog synthscapes, meticulous sound layering, and hypnotic rhythmic patterns. Lush pads swell in slow motion, subtly detuned to create tension and movement. The melodic lead often emerges from a modulated sawtooth synth, processed through rich reverb and delay chains, adding a haunting, spatial quality. Beneath it all, a tight, sidechained kick pumps against a deep, sustained sub-bass, while crisp, syncopated percussion holds the structure in place. Glitches, granular textures, and spectral FX rise and fall like synthetic tides, weaving complexity into the otherwise minimal arrangement. The breakdowns are emotional and sparse, with filtered synth arpeggios drifting across wide stereo fields, giving the listener space before the full drop returns — never with brute force, but with elegant restraint. , Female Voice

Kembali Bersinar Mentari 2
Tamil Dangdut dance remix duet blending traditional instruments (tabla
Tamil Dangdut dance remix duet blending traditional instruments (tabla, sitar, mridangam, flute) with rap beats. Fast tempo, emotional buildup, intense rap verses, …” with energetic flow.

Kembali Bersinar Mentari
Tamil feat Arabic duet blending traditional instruments (tabla
Tamil feat Arabic duet blending traditional instruments (tabla, oud,duff,ney, sitar, mridangam, flute) with rap beats. Fast tempo, emotional buildup, intense rap verses, …” with energetic flow.

Kembali Bersinar Semula
Tamil duet blending traditional instruments (tabla
Tamil duet blending traditional instruments (tabla, sitar, mridangam, flute) with rap beats. Fast tempo, emotional buildup, intense rap verses, …” with energetic flow.

Kembali Bersinar Mentari
Tamil feat Arabic duet blending traditional instruments (tabla
Tamil feat Arabic duet blending traditional instruments (tabla, oud,duff,ney, sitar, mridangam, flute) with rap beats. Fast tempo, emotional buildup, intense rap verses, …” with energetic flow.

Kembali Bersinar Semula
Tamil duet blending traditional instruments (tabla
Tamil duet blending traditional instruments (tabla, sitar, mridangam, flute) with rap beats. Fast tempo, emotional buildup, intense rap verses, …” with energetic flow.

Dust in My Shoes
Slow delta blues track with a minimalistic arrangement. Main instrument: one distorted Gibson guitar with a raw
Slow delta blues track with a minimalistic arrangement. Main instrument: one distorted Gibson guitar with a raw, gritty tone — slow and expressive slide riffs. Rhythm: very slow, sparse percussion or subtle foot-stomp beat (if any). Vocals: deep, male voice — low, rough, and emotional — half-sung, half-spoken, almost like a confession. Mood: dusty, intimate, lonely road at dusk. Atmosphere: space between the notes, silence is part of the song. Let the guitar speak as much as the singer. No embellishments — raw, human, haunted.

Into The Abyss
The song fuses dense
The song fuses dense, downtuned guitars with epic, melodic leads, anchored by thunderous double-kick drumming and commanding bass. Female vocals switch between ethereal melodies and guttural growls. Gothic choirs and haunting keyboards weave in, while dynamic tempo shifts alternate between crushingly slow doom passages and blistering power metal sections. Atmospheric effects create a vast, dramatic soundscape, blending aggression and melancholy.

Vinyl Twist Special
psychedelic vibe
psychedelic vibe, early 2000s cali mix, fast flow, rap, scratch, west coast rap, vinyl scratches, male vocals
New Songs Prompt Ideas
Create a New Songs Song
A unique New Songs song with creative melodies and engaging rhythm
Upbeat New Songs
An upbeat and energetic New Songs track with catchy hooks
Chill New Songs
A relaxed and chill New Songs song perfect for unwinding
Emotional New Songs
An emotional and heartfelt New Songs piece with deep lyrics
Modern New Songs
A modern New Songs track with contemporary production style


























